Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pine Villas 9
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $694,500.00
- Price sqft: $286.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $700,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2425
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11165432
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
Single Family
- Price: $547,000.00
- Price sqft: $273.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 220
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11129507
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: Bent Pine Villas Condo Unit I
- Provided by: Billero & Billero Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $547,000.00
- Price sqft: $273.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 220
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8434622
- County: INDIAN RIVER
- City: VERO BEACH
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: Bent Pine Villas Condo
- Provided by: BILLERO & BILLERO - BEACH OFFC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8501148
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Pine Crest Villas Lot 13
- Elementary School: Starkey
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2378
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11166529
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Atlantis
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Pine Villas 9
- Elementary School: Starlight Cove
- Middle School: Tradewinds
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: Perfect Properties of the Palm Beaches
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $365,999.00
- Price sqft: $195.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $369,999
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1875
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8444753
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33771
- Subdivision: Pinewood Villas
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $365,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2036
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: FC315316
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32164
- Subdivision: Pine Lake Villas Condo
- Building: Pine Lake Villas Condo
- Elementary School: Wadsworth
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler
- Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1850
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: FC315658
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32164
- Subdivision: Pine Lakes Villas Condo
- Building: Pine Lakes Villas Condo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $270,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $277,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1322
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6395989
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34743
- Subdivision: Pine Island Villas At Bvl
- Provided by: 1ST CLASS REAL -T- TREATMENT
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $249,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1350
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: S5149128
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34743
- Subdivision: Pine Island Villas At Bvl
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SOLOMON
- DMCA Notice