Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sunrise Lakes 2 Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1370
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26025071
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33322
- Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes 189 Condo
- Building: Sunrise Lakes 189 Condo
- Elementary School: Nob Hill
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26017649
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33322
- Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes 197 Condo
- Building: Sunrise Lakes 197 Condo
- Elementary School: Nob Hill
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $239,777.00
- Price sqft: $165.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1450
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26020876
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33322
- Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes 199 Condo
- Building: Sunrise Lakes 199 Condo
- Elementary School: Nob Hill
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $212,500.00
- Price sqft: $151.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $213,500
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1404
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10548864
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33322
- Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes Condos
- Building: Sunrise Lakes Condos
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $205,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $230,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1370
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10546568
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33322
- Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes 211 Condo
- Building: Sunrise Lakes 211 Condo
- Elementary School: Nob Hill
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $198,500.00
- Price sqft: $144.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $209,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1370
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26012293
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33322
- Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes 183 Condo
- Building: Sunrise Lakes 183 Condo
- Elementary School: Nob Hill
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $189,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1370
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26016225
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33322
- Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes 203 Condo
- Building: Sunrise Lakes 203 Condo
- Elementary School: Nob Hill
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $187,900.00
- Price sqft: $154.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1213
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26014484
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33322
- Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes 123 Condo
- Building: Sunrise Lakes 123 Condo
- Elementary School: Horizon
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Duenas Realty PA
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $180,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 850
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26024532
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33322
- Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes 16 Condo
- Building: Sunrise Lakes 16 Condo
- Elementary School: Village
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: All Florida Realty Consultants
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $185,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1045
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11140008
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33322
- Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes 209 Condo
- Building: Sunrise Lakes 209 Condo
- Elementary School: Nob Hill
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice