CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Watergarden Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 347 New River Drive E 1104, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,067,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $726.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1469
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26015599
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Watergarden Condo
  5. Building: Watergarden Condo
  6. Elementary School: Walker
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: D'Angelo Realty Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Wow!! 3 full bedrooms for family / office & guests downtown las olas **complete total remodel** se corner most desirable "04" stack direct river & ocean views designer finishes include: 24x48 italian
Details for 347 New River Drive E 1509, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $646.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1469
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26010314
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Watergarden Condo
  5. Building: Watergarden Condo
  6. Elementary School: Walker
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Costa Bella Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience vibrant city living at its finest, enjoy front row views of the boat parade right from your balcony. This completely remodeled residence features sleek white marble look porcelain tile thro
Details for 347 New River Drive 301, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $940,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 102
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10549292
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Watergarden Condo
  5. Building: Watergarden Condo
  6. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Located in the sought after WaterGarden, this spacious residence with den offers one of the buildings largest floor plans & 10 ft ceilings that enhance the open, airy feel. The den functions as a home
Details for 347 New River Drive 610, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $880,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 70
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10556207
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Watergarden Condo
  5. Building: Watergarden Condo
  6. Elementary School: Walker
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Tropical South Florida! Sunshine, Water Views & Convenient Las Olas Living! Beautifully Renovated, Mint Condition & Move in Ready! Open Floor Plan w/ East Exposure, Soaked in Natural Light
Details for 347 New River Drive 1603, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $869,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $899,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 183
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10536147
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Watergarden Condo
  5. Building: Watergarden Condo
  6. Elementary School: Walker
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: D'Angelo Realty Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Views, views, views! Newly priced to sell! High floor, most sought after "03" stack featuring the exclusive moonglow floorplanthe only line in the building offering direct southeast ocean views. Enjoy
Details for 347 New River Drive 2601, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,800.00
  2. Previous Price: $6,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 70
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10556065
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Watergarden Condo
  5. Building: Watergarden Condo
  6. Elementary School: Walker
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Direct River Views from one of the Best Floor Plans in the Building! Double Door Entry Leads into Open Living Space leading right out to your private glass railed terrace over looking the Ocean, Intra
Details for 347 New River Dr Drive E 1203, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1204
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26026328
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Watergarden Condo
  5. Building: Watergarden Condo
  6. Elementary School: Walker
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Direct River Views from this totally renovated 2Bed/2Bath split floor plan unit in the Watergarden! Bright Open Floor Plan with a Huge Terrace complimented with glass railings over looking the river.
Details for 347 New River Drive E, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,225.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1204
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26024879
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Watergarden Condo
  5. Building: Watergarden Condo
  6. Elementary School: Walker
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Easy to show and fully available. Flexible rental options, including both short term and long term leases. Schedule your private tour today. This exquisite residence embodies convenience and sophistic
Details for 347 New River Dr Drive E 610, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1204
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26017194
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Watergarden Condo
  5. Building: Watergarden Condo
  6. Elementary School: Walker
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice