CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like West Boca Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 19355 Sabal Lake Drive 5031, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $382.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1305
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26019960
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Lake Of Boca West Condo
  5. Building: Sabal Lake Of Boca West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Boca West Country Club. This beautifully renovated first floor 1 bedroom condo is offered fully furnished and move in ready. Features include impact windows and doors, a floor to ceiling im
Details for 8204 South Street, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 229
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10527187
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: West Lakes Boca Raton Inc
  5. Provided by: Allstar Realty Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8204 South St, Boca Raton, FLan exceptional opportunity in the highly desirable community of West Lakes. This spacious waterfront home offers 3 full bedrooms & 2 baths. Step inside to disco
Details for 8350 Club Road, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $181,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1644
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11153773
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: West Lakes Of Boca Raton Inc
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Realty Standard Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
BIG PRICE IMPROVEMENT In the heart of Boca Raton, 2/2 Bright & inviting home offers a wonderful sense of spaciousness, with large dining connected to a large living room.. Fully, tastefully furnished
Details for 8349 South Street, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $94.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1896
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11166450
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: West Lakes Of Boca Raton
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Outstanding lakefront location in popular 55+ West Lakes of Boca Raton. Enjoy beautiful lake views from the kitchen's bay window and the spacious Florida room. This 2BR/2BA double wide coach features
Details for 8270 South Street, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1608
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26027240
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: West Lakes Of Boca Raton Inc
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Allstar Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A very rare opportunity to own a meticulously well maintained WATERFRONT home in the sought after community of West Lakes. The West Lakes community is a hidden secret tucked away in a 55+ community in
Details for 8281 South Street, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $164,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $94.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $179,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 149
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1740
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11147600
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: West Lakes Of Boca Raton
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Fabulous 2br/2ba double wide coach in popular 55+ West Lakes of Boca Raton. This spacious home has an open living/dining/kitchen area w/beautiful wood look flooring, open island in the kitchen & stain
Details for 8261 Club Road, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $90.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $165,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1656
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11164389
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: West Lakes Of Boca Raton Inc
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely available lakefront 2BR/2BA double wide coach home in popular 55+ West Lakes of Boca Raton. Located near the clubhouse and pool, this home features a spacious eat in kitchen with newer applian
Details for 20911 Sunrise Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $119,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $67.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1776
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11163703
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: West Lakes Of Boca Raton Inc
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home located in a desirable 55+ community in the heart of Boca Raton. This unit offers a functional layout with bright living spaces and great potential for a s
Details for 8435 Club Road, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $99,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $57.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $115,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1728
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11155783
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: West Lakes Of Boca Raton Inc
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Priced to sell! Discover the perfect opportunity to create your dream home in the highly sought after 55+ community of West Lakes of Boca Raton. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom double wide coach i
Details for 9664 Lake Court, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2873
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26020734
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: West Boca Lake
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fabulous 5 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms pool home located in West Boca. Updated kitchen and bathrooms with granite countertops, laminate flooring, no carpet. Master suite w/large walk in closet. This home is