CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
6823 Fabiano Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26000088 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 6823 Fabiano Circle
  • Viewed: 44
  • Price: $475,000
  • Price sqft: $184
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Bldg sqft: 2588
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  • Days On Market: 62
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.526 / -80.1525
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Boynton Beach
  • Zipcode: 33437
  • Subdivision: Tivoli Lakes
  • Elementary School: Hagen Road
  • Middle School: West Boynton
  • High School: Park Vista
  • Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Stunning, spacious (1,919 sf) move in ready 3/2 with covered private patio overlooking the lake is now available at Tivoli Lakes 55+ gated community off of Boynton Beach Blvd. Our luxurious Grigio model features a split bed layout, high ceilings, crown molding, ceiling fans, tile floors & accordion shutters throughout. Foyer leads to huge living area with access to patio, lake & backyard. Oversized lake facing breakfast nook complements big kitchen with granite countertops, quality wood cabinets & pantry. Primary bed boasts dark wood porcelain tiles, 2 walk in closets, ensuite bath with his & her's sinks, corner tub & shower. Enjoy bright natural light, manicured landscaping, laundry room, 2 car garage. Amenities: pool, spa, tennis, gym, pickleball & tons of social activities & clubs!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Garden, Lighting
  • Fencing: Partial, Privacy
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Tile
  • Roof: Spanish Tile
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Interior Lot, Landscaped, Many Trees, Room for Pool, Sidewalks
School Information
  • High School: Park Vista
  • Middle School: West Boynton
  • School Elementary: Hagen Road
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Carport, Attached Garage, Carport, Covered, Decorative, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener, See Remarks
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: City Street, Private Road, West of US-1, See Remarks
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Available, Phone Available, Sewer Available, Water Available, Underground Utilities
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Recreation Facility, Pool, Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Bocce Ball, Business Center, Cabana, Clubhouse, Community Room, Fitness Center, Game Room, Heated Pool, Hobby Room, Library, Lobby, Maintained Community, Management, Manager On Site, Pickleball Court(s), Picnic Area, Sauna, Shuffleboard Court, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s), Trail(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Pool Service, Common Areas, Legal/Accounting, Maintenance Grounds, Maintenance Structure, Security, Sewer
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 813
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Association Name: Tivoli Lakes of Palm Beach County Homeowner's Asso
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Closet Cabinetry, Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Pantry, Roman Tub, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: TIVOLI LAKES
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 00424527180000200
  • Style: Contemporary, Mediterranean
  • Views: 44
  • Zoning Code: PUD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6350 Evian Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$549,900.00 ($170.46 / sqft )

6350 Evian Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Walk into this spacious airy open floor plan immaculate home. Extra extended living space and beautiful private yard.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3226 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023878
  2. Provided by Eleanor Ager Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11917 Fountainside Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$519,900.00 ($196.71 / sqft )

11917 Fountainside Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home! Must see, mint condition! Lake and golf views in secured 24/7 manned gated community. Remodeled kitchen. High ceilings. Open layout perfect for entertaining friends. 55+ active community

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2643 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10507217
  2. Provided by Impact Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6429 Three Lakes Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$559,000.00 ($173.12 / sqft )

6429 Three Lakes Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Three bedrooms plus den with three full bath home. Spectacular view of golf course. Impact windows and doors. Light and bright with an open concept floor plan. Screened enclosed patio. Two car garage

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3229 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11077572
  2. Provided by Option One Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11612 Green Golf Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$495,000.00 ($171.04 / sqft )

11612 Green Golf Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

This exquisite home is one of 11 homes at Village at the Green in Indian Spring Country Club community. A model home ight on the 18th hole of the golf course. Three bedrooms 3 full baths and a split

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2894 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134032
  2. Provided by Option One Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7095 Vesuvio Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$459,900.00 ($152.59 / sqft )

7095 Vesuvio Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the desirable community of Mitzner Falls. A welcoming double door entrance opens to an airy, open floorplan enhanced by smooth walls, neutral flooring, b

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3014 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141021
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6511 Malta Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$539,000.00 ($188.79 / sqft )

6511 Malta Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this lovely Persian model. This home features three bedrooms, two and one half baths, with over 2200 sq. ft. of living area. Located at the end of the cul de sac, for unmatched privacy. A

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2855 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145142
  2. Provided by Lang Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11893 Fountainside Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$554,900.00 ($194.50 / sqft )

11893 Fountainside Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Golf course living in gated Hampton Fairways at Indian Spring! This beautifully maintained 3BR/2.5BA home is perfectly positioned on the 16th hole of the West Course, offering tranquil fairway views

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2853 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167214
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5058 Glenville Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$570,000.00 ($196.48 / sqft )

5058 Glenville Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to this highly sought after glenville iii model 3 bedrooms 2. 5 bathrooms & a thoughtfully designed layout featuring a living room family room & formal dining room on a serene lakefront lot.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2901 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167430
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8046 Via Grande, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$524,900.00 ($176.26 / sqft )

8046 Via Grande Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to your spacious 3BR/3BA triple split home. This well maintained home is located on an enchanting tree lined street & on a private cul de sac. Enjoy your morning coffee or evening cockt

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2978 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169597
  2. Provided by Kogan Estate Homes, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6400 Three Lakes Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$485,000.00 ($169.05 / sqft )

6400 Three Lakes Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a perfectly maintained residence in the coveted Indian Spring community of Hampton Fairways. This home is move in ready. The garage floor is tiled with special tile designed for the purpose.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2869 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019396
  2. Provided by Consolidated Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Marian Casteel
  1. Marian Casteel, BrkrAssc,REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
  4. Mobile: 352.601.6367
  5. 352.601.6367
  6. mariancasteel@yahoo.com