CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coral Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2164 25th Street, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $783.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1785
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26007737
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Coral Point
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Boater's paradise awaits in this stunning East Wilton Manors home! With 80 feet of canal and dock frontage, plus an electric boat lift, there's room for all your water toys. Step outside to your heate
Details for 2140 24th Street, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,399,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 592
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10463496
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Coral Point 31 27 B
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Private views along the Middle River make for a perfect boaters paradise in this E Wilton Manors location at the end of a secluded culdesac. This two bedroom (See plans as a 3 bedroom 3 ba), two and a
Details for 2101 25th Street, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2021
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26024809
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Coral Point
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 8021 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 101, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33707
Condominium
  1. Price: $787,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $605.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $797,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1300
  9. Acreage: 1.42 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8481752
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Harbourside Coral Pointe
  5. Building: Harbourside Coral Pointe
  6. Provided by: GINNY VAIL REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
CORAL POINTE at Harbourside is a great waterfront community surrounded by the Intracoastal Waterway and Boca Ciega Bay. This corner end first floor unit has spectacular views! Expansive wide shaded
Details for 8001 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 105, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33707
Condominium
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $612.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1265
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4669511
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Harbourside Coral Pointe
  5. Building: Harbourside Coral Pointe
  6. Elementary School: Azalea
  7. Middle School: Azalea
  8. High School: Boca Ciega
  9. Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 8001 Sailboat Key Boulevard South, Unit 105, located in the Harbourside Coral Pointe community in St. Pete Beach, Florida. This first floor c
Details for 1908 26th Street, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $709,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $398.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $734,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1778
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26008369
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Coral Point
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful single family home in the heart of Wilton Manors. Home features all hurricane impact doors and windows, new tile flooring, fully renovated bath, fully renovated kitchen with SS appliances, h
Details for 8021 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 304, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33707
Condominium
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $513.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1265
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8475495
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Coral Pointe
  5. Building: Coral Pointe
  6. Provided by: NOBLE STAR REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Wake up to sweeping water views and start your day with coffee on the balcony while dolphins glide by. This beautifully updated condo makes that everyda
Details for 8001 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 201, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33707
Condominium
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $480.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1300
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8469901
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Coral Pointe
  5. Building: Coral Pointe
  6. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Location, location, location! Waterfront end unit in the luxury gated island community of Coral Pointe at Harbourside. This residence is located in St P
Details for 6384 Sample Road W 6384, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Townhome
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1450
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: F10531156
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Pointe At Coral Spring
  5. Elementary School: Margate
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Premier Platinum Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Cypress Pointe Townhomes! This gated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence with a 1 car garage offers comfort, security, and style. Enjoy open concept living, dinning kitchen, and a private patio.
Details for 12611 Crystal Pointe Drive C, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $355,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 157
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: F10539788
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Pointe/coral Lake
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Crystal Point at Coral Lakes! Spacious 2 br 2 bath corner villa features tile flooring throughout, white cabinets with granite countertops and an abundant of natural light. Enjoy spectacula