CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fairway Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11847 Pebblewood Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $695.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2841
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26010389
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: First Fairway Condo
  5. Building: First Fairway Condo
  6. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Wellington
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence in the prestigious Palm Beach Polo & Country Club. Designed with both style and functionality in mind, this home
Details for 11813 Pebblewood Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $603.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2642
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26025934
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: First Fairway Condo
  5. Building: First Fairway Condo
  6. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Wellington
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the exclusive gates of Palm Beach Polo, this breathtaking 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom estate delivers over 100 feet of uninterrupted water frontage and serene preserve views that carry throug
Details for 11839 Pebblewood Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $527.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 238
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2841
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11042420
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: First Fairway Condo
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 11815 Pebblewood Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $519.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 183
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2841
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11139600
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: First Fairway Condo
  5. Building: First Fairway Condo
  6. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Wellington
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully upgraded 4BR/3.5BA pool home within prestigious Palm Beach Polo, close to all that Wellington has to offer and featuring a 24 hour manned gate plus security. This completely renovated and updat
Details for 20320 Fairway Oaks Drive 321, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3348
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26014732
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Point Condo
  5. Building: Fairway Point Condo
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Fairway Point at Boca West Country Club, one of the nation's premier private club communities in Boca Raton. This spacious 2 bedroom, 3 full bathroom residence at Fairway Point offers an ex
Details for 300 Royal Palm Road 042b, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $500.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1360
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11151406
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Fairways Condo
  5. Building: Fairways Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Boca Real Estators
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This is a gorgeous Penthouse unit overlooking Boca Raton Resort and Club golf course. It is a corner 2/2 very light and bright. The building had concrete restoration 3 years ago. This lovely unit is
Details for 17276 Boca Club Boulevard 1801, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1664
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11163849
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Fairways At Somerset Condo
  5. Building: Fairways At Somerset Condo
  6. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully, totally renovated condo, copper pipe plumbing throughout, water filtration system throughout, custom ceiling fans, solid surface countertops,updated kitchen with new cabinets,porcelain ti
Details for 21207 Lago Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Townhome
  1. Price: $364,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1540
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26008381
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Fairways Of Boca Lago Condo
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE DROP! MOTIVATED SELLER READY SELL! COME PREVIEW this completely renovated home. It has been transformed with supreme craftmanship from top to bottom. This spacious townhome boasts 20x40 polished
Details for 1985 Rutgers Place 1985, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
Condominium
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 171
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2625
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: NS1086652
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Chase Condo Ph 0108
  5. Building: Fairway Chase Condo Ph 0108
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA LIFE REAL ESTATE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the essence of refined Florida living in this spacious villa condominium, perfectly positioned along the scenic fairways of the Spruce Creek Fly In golf course. Nestled within a prestigious
Details for 17276 Boca Club Boulevard 1805, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1401
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26023248
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Fairways At Somerset Condo
  5. Building: Fairways At Somerset Condo
  6. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor unit in boca country club, attached garage & spacious primary suite w/ large walk in closet, spa inspired en suite bathroom. Updated kitchen is