CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Quail Hollow
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7152 Sandy Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,215.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 347
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1480
  7. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8389030
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Quail Hollow Pines
  5. Elementary School: Quail Hollow
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: IMPERIUM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
10 Acres of Agricultural Land in Wesley Chapel, FL with Residential Potential, Income Generating Home, and Pond Property Overview: Exceptional High & Dry 10 acre parcel in Wesley Chapel, FL, offer
Details for 2111 Mallard Circle, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $385.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3358
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6401350
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Quail Hollow
  5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K
  6. Middle School: Audubon Park K
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: BREC PROPERTIES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet circle in one of Winter Park's most sought after neighborhoods, this distinctive pool home offers a rare opportunity. Set on an approximately .26 acre lot, the home features str
Details for 2635 Wood Duck Village, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $564,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $583,400
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5206
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: V4946794
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Quail Hollowriver
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LOOKING for a home where you can store all your water toys and have quick access to the river (CHECK) Looking for a home with large open floor plan for entertaining within the home (CHECK) Looking
Details for 10237 12th Place, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $557,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2674
  10. Acreage: 1.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: GC536636
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Quail Hollow
  5. Provided by: CROSS KEYS REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath home offering 1,910 heated and cooled square feet, perfectly situated in a quiet cul de sac in a highly desirable Gainesville, FL location. Set
Details for 2013 Quail Hollow Dr, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3796
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: V4948884
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Quail Hollow On The River
  5. Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Professional photos coming soon! Welcome to 2013 Quail Hollow Drivean exceptional residence located in one of DeLands most sought after communities. This beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home
Listing Details for 108 Karas Trail, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2593
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC317595
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Quail Hollow
  5. Provided by: SEAGATE REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This home offers tile flooring throughout the main living areas and the owners suite, creating a bright and cohesive feel. The kitchen is beautifully upgraded with quartz counterto
Listing Details for 10 Llacer Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2445
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC317601
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Quail Hollow
  5. Provided by: SEAGATE REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This inviting 4 bedroom, 3 bath home is thoughtfully designed with modern finishes and comfortable living spaces throughout. Tile flooring in the main living areas and the owners s
Details for 6053 Gentle Ben Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2183
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8498749
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Fairways Quail Hollow
  5. Elementary School: Quail Hollow
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage in desirable Wesley Chapel area!! Recently updated kitchen features new cabinets, quartz countertops, double lazy Susan. Pantry closet with pull out
Listing Details for 17 Lleberry Path, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1969
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC317602
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Quail Hollow
  5. Provided by: SEAGATE REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom home offers space, comfort, and modern style. An open concept layout showcases tile flooring throughout the main living areas and the owners su
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2233
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: V4948331
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Quail Hollow On The River
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**Riverfront Living with Charm, Comfort, and Convenience** Welcome to Quail Hollow** Click on link 2 for a walkthrough** Tucked away beside the scenic St. Johns River, this beautifully maintained hom