CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
3240 Ridge Hill Road C, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11157796 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3240 Ridge Hill Road C
  • Viewed: 69
  • Price: $1,300
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1978
  • Bldg sqft: 1002
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 1
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 106
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PINE POINT VILLAS F COND PAR 35-C
  • Parcel Number: 08434509150350030
  • Views: 69
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2213 1st Court 103, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$1,350.00 ($1.81 / sqft )

2213 1st Court 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Nice 55+ ground floor unit 1 bedroom with 1.5 restroom. Florida room with washer and dryer. Partial furnished. First and deposit is required

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 744 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161000
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 620 Horizons W 207, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$1,200.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

620 Horizons W 207 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Great little condo in an intracoastal gated community, second floor walk up , short walk to water front dining, unit is not available until 1/1/25, first, last and security required as well as 650 cr

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 642 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001545
  2. Provided by Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 26th Avenue Ne 1040, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$1,559.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

300 26th Avenue Ne 1040 Virtual Tour More Like This

2BR/2BA condo with outdoor paver patio with view of green space Indoor patio/room is glass enclosed for extra living area

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009801
  2. Provided by Roses Realty Services Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 200 Main Boulevard D, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$1,500.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

200 Main Boulevard D Virtual Tour More Like This

GREAT TWO BEDROOM IN CENTRALLY LOCATED COMMUNITY CLOSE TO BEACHES, SHOPPING, AND WATERFRONT DINING

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1104 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015219
  2. Provided by Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2615 3rd Court 213, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$1,500.00

2615 3rd Court 213 Virtual Tour More Like This

Gorgeous totally renovated one bedroom one bath and half FOR RENT. White new kitchen cabinets and granite counter top. New appliances. Upscale renovated bathrooms with frameless shower doors. Generous

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10554019
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2615 3rd Court 302, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$1,500.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

2615 3rd Court 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

REDUCED!! Spacious & nicely furnished 2 bed, 2 bath, unit available for SEASONAL OR ANNUAL rent. Offered at $1500/Mo for Annual Lease, $1700 for Seasonal.Only minutes to beaches, parks, shopping & ent

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1153 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138675
  2. Provided by Kustom Properties Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 330 26th Avenue Apt 108, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$1,375.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

330 26th Avenue Apt 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Village Royale Forest Green a 55+ amazing community (age 55 years old +) that offers a club lifestyle with a Club House, 2 Community Pools, Fitness Center, Game Room, Tennis, Bocce, and muc

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 874 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000265
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2111 1st Court 203, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$1,450.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

2111 1st Court 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this 1 bedroom, 1 1/2 bathroom condo located on the 2nd floor of this 55+ community, Village Royale. Includes water, sewer, trash and basic cable. This light and bright fully filed con

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 744 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002707
  2. Provided by Rook Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2515 2nd Court 315, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$1,400.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

2515 2nd Court 315 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully Furnished/Turnkey, 1 bedroom condo located in the highly desirable Active Adult Community of Village Royale on the Green! Building 14 is one of the most sought after, due to its location to the

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 874 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004745
  2. Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2515 2nd Court 202, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$1,499.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

2515 2nd Court 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

NEW PRICE!! COA requires minimum age 55 and minimum 650 credit score (per owner). Roomy 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom condo on 2nd floor of secured building in a convenient location. Publix & Tri rail less th

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009689
  2. Provided by Realty Hub
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Marian Casteel
  1. Marian Casteel, BrkrAssc,REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
  4. Mobile: 352.601.6367
  5. 352.601.6367
  6. mariancasteel@yahoo.com